Products

Multimode OM2 50/125??m LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4Core Armored Fiber Patch Cable

Multimde OM2 50/125??m LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4Core Armored Fiber Patch Cable Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket to better protect the cable work well in…

Multimode OM2 50/125??m LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4Core Armored Fiber Patch Cable

Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket to better protect the cable work well in data center rooms and harsh environments.

Insert Loss ??0.3dB,Return Loss??50dB; cable diameter is 3.0mm,Cable color is gray,Cable materials:Stainless steel tube,PVC

Key Features

Low insertion loss

High return loss

Rugged, excellent kink and crush resistant

RoHS, REACH and SvHC compliant

MeFiberOptic.Com is one of the largest and best 4core lc/upc-lc/upc multimode 50/125 fiber patch cords manufacturers and suppliers with rich experience. Welcome to buy our high quality products or wholesale our customized 4core lc/upc-lc/upc multimode 50/125 fiber patch cords in stock with our factory. Also, free sample is also available if necessary.

Hot Tags: 4Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC multimode 50/125 fiber patch cords manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, customized, buy, bulk, in stock, free sample, 4core mm armored patch cords

Get In Touch

Whether you have a problem with our products, services or other things, you can ask us, our team is waiting for you!