Products

LC 9/125Um Singlemode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator

LC 9/125um SM Low Reflection Terminator Connector Low reflection Terminators are designed for use in unused ports and reduce back reflection into fiber optic systems. Fiber Optic Terminator Connectors with zirconia ferrules reduce back reflection into fiber optic systems. These terminator fiber…

LC 9/125Um Singlemode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator

LC 9/125Um Singlemode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Low reflection Terminators are designed for use in unused ports and reduce back reflection into fiber optic systems. Fiber Optic Terminator Connectors with zirconia ferrules reduce back reflection into fiber optic systems. These terminator fiber optic connectors are ideal for patch panels with couplers Fiber Optic Terminator Connectors are available in a variety of configurations. These low reflection terminations are available in UPC and APC finishes and in ST, FC and SC connector styles. Each of these fiber optic connectors is environmentally sealed for protection.
Back Reflection:

  • APC
  • UPC

Product Features:

  • Low Reflection Terminators
  • Designed for Use in Unused Ports
  • Ideal for Patchpanels with Couplers
  • Available in UPC and APC Finishes
  • ST, FC and SC Connector Styles Available
  • Environmentally Sealed for Protection

MeFiberOptic.Com is one of the largest and best lc 9/125um singlemode low reflection fiber optic terminator manufacturers and suppliers with rich experience. Welcome to buy our high quality products or wholesale our customized lc 9/125um singlemode low reflection fiber optic terminator in stock with our factory. Also, free sample is also available if necessary.

Hot Tags: LC 9/125Um singlemode low reflection fiber optic terminator manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, customized, buy, bulk, in stock, free sample, lc fiber optic termination connectors

Get In Touch

Whether you have a problem with our products, services or other things, you can ask us, our team is waiting for you!